iddaa kodu
419
Daegu - Incheon United
19-05-2019 08:00
iddaa kodu
420
Mito HollyHock - Kashiwa Reysol
19-05-2019 08:00
iddaa kodu
421
Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokyo Verdy
19-05-2019 08:00
iddaa kodu
422
Tokushima Vortis - Montedio Yamagata
19-05-2019 08:00
iddaa kodu
423
Zweigen Kanazawa - V-Varen Nagasaki
19-05-2019 08:00
iddaa kodu
424
Gyeongnam FC - Pohang Steelers
19-05-2019 09:00
iddaa kodu
427
Luch Vladivostok - Fakel
19-05-2019 10:00
iddaa kodu
428
SKA Khabarovsk - Nizhny Novgorod
19-05-2019 10:00
iddaa kodu
425
JEF United - FC Gifu
19-05-2019 10:00
iddaa kodu
426
Machida Zelvia - Kyoto Sanga
19-05-2019 10:00
iddaa kodu
429
Tianjin Teda - Hebei China Fortune
19-05-2019 10:30
iddaa kodu
430
Seongnam - Gangwon
19-05-2019 11:00
iddaa kodu
432
Fagiano Okayama - Ryukyu
19-05-2019 11:00
iddaa kodu
431
Anyang - Asan Mugunghwa
19-05-2019 11:00
iddaa kodu
435
Ural - Lokomotiv Moscow
19-05-2019 11:30
iddaa kodu
433
Wattens - Amstetten
19-05-2019 11:30
iddaa kodu
434
Perth Glory - Sydney
19-05-2019 11:30
iddaa kodu
436
Tom Tomsk - Spartak Moscow II
19-05-2019 12:00
iddaa kodu
102
Real Madrid - Real Betis
19-05-2019 13:00
iddaa kodu
438
FC Nordsjaelland - Odense
19-05-2019 13:00
iddaa kodu
441
Mallorca - Almeria
19-05-2019 13:00
iddaa kodu
439
Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Kursk
19-05-2019 13:00
iddaa kodu
440
Tyumen - Zenit St. Petersburg II
19-05-2019 13:00
iddaa kodu
437
Sangju Sangmu - FC Seoul
19-05-2019 13:00
iddaa kodu
442
Go Ahead Eagles - Den Bosch
19-05-2019 13:15
iddaa kodu
137
Chievo - Sampdoria
19-05-2019 13:30
iddaa kodu
676
FC Barcelona Lassa - Gipuzkoa Basket
19-05-2019 13:30
iddaa kodu
677
Estudiantes - Obradoiro CAB
19-05-2019 13:30
iddaa kodu
445
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dinamo Moscow
19-05-2019 14:00
iddaa kodu
446
Oleksandria - FC Lviv
19-05-2019 14:00
iddaa kodu
444
Fram Larvik - Senja Silsand
19-05-2019 14:00
iddaa kodu
679
Gran Canaria - Basket Zaragoza
19-05-2019 14:00
iddaa kodu
447
Shenzhen FC - Dalian Yifang
19-05-2019 14:35
iddaa kodu
448
Fremad Amager - Silkeborg IF
19-05-2019 14:45
iddaa kodu
449
Hvidovre - Viborg
19-05-2019 14:45
iddaa kodu
450
Lyngby - Naestved
19-05-2019 14:45
iddaa kodu
451
Nykobing - FC Helsingor
19-05-2019 14:45
iddaa kodu
452
Roskilde - FC Fredericia
19-05-2019 14:45
iddaa kodu
453
Thisted - HB Koge
19-05-2019 14:45
iddaa kodu
458
Basel - Thun
19-05-2019 15:00
iddaa kodu
456
Mordovia Saransk - Baltika Kaliningrad
19-05-2019 15:00
iddaa kodu
457
FK Tambov - Rotor Volgograd
19-05-2019 15:00
iddaa kodu
454
AC Horsens - Vendsyssel FF
19-05-2019 15:00
iddaa kodu
455
Baerum - Alta
19-05-2019 15:00
iddaa kodu
140
Akhisarspor - Kayserispor
19-05-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
141
Bursaspor - Göztepe
19-05-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
138
Empoli - Torino
19-05-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
139
Parma - Fiorentina
19-05-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
465
Malmö FF - Kalmar
19-05-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
466
IK Sirius - Hacken
19-05-2019 16:00