iddaa kodu
498
Hatayspor - Altınordu
18-08-2019 16:30
iddaa kodu
144
Eintracht Frankfurt - Hoffenheim
18-08-2019 16:30
iddaa kodu
497
FK Ufa - Rostov
18-08-2019 16:30
iddaa kodu
501
Midtjylland - Hobro IK
18-08-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
500
Patronato - Huracan
18-08-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
504
Stabaek - Kristiansund BK
18-08-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
503
KPV Kokkola - HJK Helsinki
18-08-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
511
Olimpik Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv
18-08-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
499
Union Saint-Gilloise - Lokeren
18-08-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
502
Notts County - Wrexham
18-08-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
507
Khimki - Neftekhimik
18-08-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
508
Nizhny Novgorod - SKA Khabarovsk
18-08-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
558
Mordovia Saransk - Chertanovo
18-08-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
505
Hodd - Stjordals-Blink
18-08-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
506
Kjelsas - Senja Silsand
18-08-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
509
Dundee FC - Aberdeen
18-08-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
510
East Fife - Rangers
18-08-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
512
AZ Alkmaar - Groningen
18-08-2019 17:45
iddaa kodu
513
Feyenoord - Utrecht
18-08-2019 17:45
iddaa kodu
627
Slutsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
18-08-2019 17:45
iddaa kodu
146
Deportivo Alaves - Levante
18-08-2019 18:00
iddaa kodu
145
Reims - RC Strasbourg
18-08-2019 18:00
iddaa kodu
514
Rheindorf Altach - Hartberg
18-08-2019 18:00
iddaa kodu
515
Austria Wien - Admira Wacker
18-08-2019 18:00
iddaa kodu
516
Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien
18-08-2019 18:00
iddaa kodu
521
Desportivo Aves - Maritimo
18-08-2019 18:00
iddaa kodu
526
Paços De Ferreira - Santa Clara
18-08-2019 18:00
iddaa kodu
517
Jablonec - Mlada Boleslav
18-08-2019 18:00
iddaa kodu
520
Karvina - Slovan Liberec
18-08-2019 18:00
iddaa kodu
522
Cova Piedade - Farense
18-08-2019 18:00
iddaa kodu
527
Porto II - Varzim
18-08-2019 18:00
iddaa kodu
771
Leixoes - Nacional
18-08-2019 18:00
iddaa kodu
528
Botosani - Universitatea Craiova
18-08-2019 18:00
iddaa kodu
529
Avangard Kursk - Chayka
18-08-2019 18:00
iddaa kodu
530
Rotor Volgograd - Shinnik
18-08-2019 18:00
iddaa kodu
531
Torpedo Moscow - Tekstilshchik
18-08-2019 18:00
iddaa kodu
668
Türkiye - İtalya
18-08-2019 18:00
iddaa kodu
147
Chelsea - Leicester City
18-08-2019 18:30
iddaa kodu
534
Malmö FF - Falkenbergs FF
18-08-2019 18:30
iddaa kodu
532
Legia Warszawa - Zaglebie Lubin
18-08-2019 18:30
iddaa kodu
533
Rakow Czestochowa - Lechia Gdansk
18-08-2019 18:30
iddaa kodu
535
Brommapojkarna - Östers
18-08-2019 18:30
iddaa kodu
148
Union Berlin - RB Leipzig
18-08-2019 19:00
iddaa kodu
555
Dinamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
18-08-2019 19:00
iddaa kodu
538
Brondby - Aalborg
18-08-2019 19:00
iddaa kodu
536
Royal Antwerp - Sint-Truiden
18-08-2019 19:00
iddaa kodu
560
Deportivo La Coruna - Real Oviedo
18-08-2019 19:00
iddaa kodu
561
Numancia - Alcorcon
18-08-2019 19:00
iddaa kodu
541
Perugia - Brescia
18-08-2019 19:00
iddaa kodu
542
Mjondalen - Brann
18-08-2019 19:00